Brechpunktliste

Letzte Aktualisierung: 28. 3. 2021

Haltestellen – S

Brp. Haltestelle Linien
ALL S-Bahn Allermöhe 12 329 335 629
AUM S-Bahn Aumühle 433 735 8820
882
SBF S-Bahn Bahrenfeld 16 37 621
SBM S-Bahn Billwerder-Moorfleet 230 430 432
BBL S-Bahn Blankenese 1 22 112 286 388 488 588 189 601
ADT S-Bahn Diebsteich (Ostseite) 180
DIE S-Bahn Diebsteich (Westseite) 180
EGO S-Bahn Elbgaustraße 21 184 284 384 186 392 603 623
SFB S-Bahn Friedrichsberg 16 23 271
SHA S-Bahn Halstenbek 184 185
FLH S-Bahn Hamburg Airport 274 292 392 605 606
HMM S-Bahn Hammerbrook (Süd) 25 112
RAP / BRAP S-Bahn Harburg Rathaus 14 X30 340 142 143 443 543 145 245 345 146 152 154 157 4200 4210
RAS S-Bahn Harburg Rathaus (Eißendorfer Straße) X30 340 145 245 345 152 4200 4210
RAH / BRAH S-Bahn Harburg Rathaus (Hölertwiete) 141 241 154 157 641
HFS S-Bahn Heimfeld 142
HKP S-Bahn Hochkamp 392
HOL S-Bahn Holstenstraße 3 20 25 X3 115 180 183 600 602 610
HSS S-Bahn Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) 115 180 183 610
ISB S-Bahn Iserbrook 285 621
KFB S-Bahn Klein Flottbek 21 115
SKO S-Bahn Königstraße
KRB S-Bahn Krupunder 281
LDW S-Bahn Landwehr (Ramazan-Avci-Platz) 25 606
SLF S-Bahn Langenfelde
SML S-Bahn Mittlerer Landweg 221 321 230 330 430 530
NSB S-Bahn Nettelnburg 221 234 534 235 610
NSS S-Bahn Nettelnburg (Südeingang) 12 X30 329 134 234 629
BNW / BSNW S-Bahn Neu Wulmstorf 440 540 4038 4039 4681 4682
NGR S-Bahn Neugraben X40 240 141 250 251 257 641
NGA S-Bahn Neugraben (Am Johannisland) 140
NGN S-Bahn Neugraben (Nordseite) 140
NWS S-Bahn Neuwiedenthal X40 140 340 141 250 251 641
OTM S-Bahn Othmarschen 1 15 115 284 186 286 601
PBS S-Bahn Poppenbüttel (Stormarnplatz) 8
PBW S-Bahn Poppenbüttel (Wentzelplatz) 24 174 374 176 276 178 179 607 627
SRP S-Bahn Reeperbahn 16 37 111 112 115 601 607 608 609 610 641 688
SRE S-Bahn Reinbek 235 136 236 436 536 736 237 776 649
RIB S-Bahn Rissen 1 388
RBO S-Bahn Rothenburgsort 120 122 124 224 130 530 160
RPS S-Bahn Rübenkamp 20 26 28 118
STS S-Bahn Stellingen 22 180
SDB S-Bahn Sülldorf 1 601 621
THE S-Bahn Thesdorf 285
TKS S-Bahn Tiefstack 3 119 120 122 124 224 602
VED S-Bahn Veddel 13 154 254 354 640
VEW S-Bahn Veddel (Westseite) 256
SWE S-Bahn Wedel 189 289 389 489 589 594 601 621
WEL S-Bahn Wellingsbüttel 27 168 368
WBB S-Bahn Wilhelmsburg 13 151 351 152 252 154 355 156 640
WOH S-Bahn Wohltorf 735
SEV
EID S-Bahn AKN Eidelstedt 830
SAC Sachsenstraße 25
OSA Sachsenwaldau 333
HBOL Sahrendorf, Bollberg 4615
HSAH Sahrendorf, Zur Sudermühle 4611 4631 H-Sh 2 H-Sh 3
DAR / DARG Salem, Dargow
VSGS Salzhausen, Grundschule 4406 4618 5200 5706
HSIK Salzhausen, Im Kamp 4406 4618 4631 5200 5201
HSUB Salzhausen, Im Uhlenbusch 4406 5200 5201
HSSZ Salzhausen, Schulzentrum 4406 4615 4618 5200 5201 5706
LSZB Salzhausen, ZOB 4406 4618 4631 5200 5201 H-Sh 3
SAA / SAAM Sandesneben, Blumenstraße 8720 8722 8723 8726 8727 8732 8733
SAS / SASC Sandesneben, Schule 8720 8721 8722 8723 8725 8726 8727 8730 8731 8732 8733 8780
SAN Sandkrugweg 184 384
SAK Sandkuhlenkoppel 178
SAO Sandort 21
MLA Sandwisch 220 122
HSAD Sangenstedt, Alte Dorfstraße 4662
SAR Sanmannreihe 234
SBG Saseler Bogen 168 368
SAM Saseler Markt 24 607
SHW Saselheider Weg 17 617
BSBH Sauensiek, Bockhorst 2034 2035 2036
BSBG Sauensiek, Hauptstraße 65 2035 2036 2711 2935
BSLP Sauensiek, Löhe 2034
HSRS Schätzendorf, Rahnstraat 4207 4611 4613 4615 4631
HSTH Schätzendorf, Thiesenberg 4207 4611 4615 4631
VSCZ Scharmbeck, Ziegeleistraße 4409 4410 4665
LSGE Scharnebeck, Gemeindeverwaltung
LSGS Scharnebeck, Grundschule 5104 5110 5120
LSHS Scharnebeck, Hauptstraße 5104 5110 5902 5931
LSLU Scharnebeck, Lübbelau 5104 5110 5901
LSME Scharnebeck, Meisterstraße 5104 5110 5901
LSSZ Scharnebeck, Schulzentrum 5104 5110 5120 5901 5902 5903 5904 5925
SAD Schenefeld, Achterndiek 2
ANE Schenefeld, Aneken 2 285
BOF Schenefeld, Borgfelde 2 185 285
PVP Schenefeld, Busbetriebshof 2 184 384 185 285
SDO Schenefeld, Dorfplatz 2 185 285
SFM Schenefeld, Dorfplatz (Kehre) 2
SGF Schenefeld, Gorch-Fock-Straße 184 384
9614
SCS Schenefeld, Lindenallee 184 384
LOR Schenefeld, Schenefelder Platz 2 3 21 37 X3 184 384 602
SRH Schenefeld, Stadtzentrum 2 184 384 185 285
SFH Schenefelder Holt 1 601
HSDE Schierhorn, Denkmal 4611 4613 4631 4664 H-Sh 3
HSHO Schierhorn, Hofkoppeln 4611 4631
HSNO Schierhorn, Schierhorner Allee 4611 4613 4631
ROD Schiffbeker Weg 10 11 27 X11 X22 X35 162 263 618
SBW Schillingsbekweg 22 281 391 392
SKL Schlangenkoppel 133 233 333 733 619
SCR Schlankreye (DKH) 4 181
NGH Schleusendamm 323 227 427
PAP Schmalenbeck, Martin-Meyer-Weg 537 376 776
GKK Schmalenbeck, Schulzentrum 537
HSCH Schmalenfelde, Abzweigung Brackel 4207 4408 4631
SCM Schmilau, Kirche 8750 8751 8752 8756
SCK Schnakenbek, Twiete 31 8800 8861 8863 8891 8896 638
SRW Schnelsener Weg 184 384
HSAB Schneverdingen, Am Brink
SSZW Schölisch, Zum Wiesenland 2002 2017 2026
SSO Schönningstedt, Alter Kamp 236 336 436 736 776
KBR Schönningstedt, Kornblumenring 236 736 776 619
SSS Schönningstedt, Schule 236 736 776 619
SOP Schoppenstehl Die Nacht der Clubs 2014
SZH Schützenhof 351
SBR Schulbergredder 24 174 176 276 178 179 607
SAE Schule Altengamme 228 328 428
SHB Schule am Heidberg (Haltestelle Hohe Lieth)
SGA Schule an der Gartenstadt (Stephanstraße 103) 661
APS / BAPS Schule Arp-Schnitger-Stieg 257
9699
SBK Schule Bekassinenau
SBO Schule Böhmestraße
SBH Schule Bullenhuser Damm 779
ZSC Schule Curslack 127
SEB Schule Eberhofweg 63
EKK Schule Eckerkoppel 661
SFR Schule Fuchsbergredder (Dringsheide 10-12) 686
SFU Schule Fünfhausen 122 222 322 422 127
SGB Schule Georg-Bonne-Straße 786
SGO Schule Goosacker
SHD Schule Händelstraße (Bahrenfeld)
HLL Schule Hallstraße 774
SJA Schule Jenfelder Allee 777
SJL Schule Julius-Ludowieg-Straße
SKS Schule Kamminer Straße 687
SKAR Schule Karstenstraße Blankenese
ZKK Schule Kirchwerder 322 323 124 224 424 225 127 427 328
SLS Schule Lämmersieth 72 A 833
LEM Schule Lehmkuhlenweg 19-21 (Sülldorf)
SLM Schule Lütjenmoor
SMD Schule Meiendorf Ziehrerweg 699
ZSM Schule Mittlerer Landweg 221 330 530
MOL Schule Molkenbuhrstraße 761
MFL Schule Moorflagen 833
SCM Schule Mümmelmannsberg 12 609
678
SNS Schule Norderschulweg
OZS Schule Ochsenwerder 120 220 222 422 223
SOD Schule Öjendorfer Damm 661
SOP Schule Ohkamp (Ohkampweg 13)
SOB Schule Osterbrook 17-19
SPAR Schule Parkstraße 611
SRD Schule Redder
RHI Schule Riehmsweg 835
SSP Schule Speckenreye 686
SAW Schule Steinadlerweg 26 833
STT Schule Sterntalerstraße 698
TWS Schule Trenknerweg 136
VHW Schule Vorhornweg 769
ZOS Schule Zollenspieker 323 124 424
SLR Schulenburgring 234 534
BHL Schulredder 12 534 609
ATS Schulterblatt 15
115
SWG Schulweg 4 20 25 600 603
SOW Schulzentrum Glinde
MFS Schulzentrum Meckelfeld
CES Schwarzenbek, Cesenaticostraße 8812 8835 8836 8872 8881
SZW Schwarzer Weg 17 617
SWS Schweidnitzer Straße 27 29 X35 567 618
830
SBI Schwimmbad Billstedt Archenholzstraße 678
DUL Schwimmbad Dulsberg 662
SBE Schwimmbad Ellerbek 683
SBD Schwimmbad Norderstedt ARRIBA 670
SRA Schwimmbad Rahlstedt (Liliencronpark) 687
SWW Schwimmbad Schwarzenbek 668 673
SVD Schwimmbad Volksdorf
SCW Schwimmhalle Wandsbek, Wendemuthstraße 661
VSCH Schwindebeck 5700 5701 5705 5706
SSCW Schwinge, Burgstraße 2012 2365 2372 2708
SDW
SEM
Seedorf am Schaalsee, Dargower Weg 8753 8790 8793
NES / BNES Seehof 350 257
NSR Seehofring (Nord) 350 257
ASM Seester, Abzw. Seestermühe 6506 6671
SSG Seester, Dorfstraße (West) 6506
AZS Seester, Groß Sonnendeich 6506 6671
SEK Seestermühe, Op de Weddern 6506
SGN Segrahn 8754 8852
SPS Semperstraße 6 17 X22
SEN Sengelmannstraße (Mitte) 118 606
SSH Seniorensitz Am Hegen 164
HBTF Seppensen, Friedhof 4101 4631
SHG Shanghaiallee 602
SIB Sieberlingstraße 112 286 392
SLD Siedfeld 322 124 224
SAV Siek, Amtsverwaltung 537 869 376 776 658
SIH Siek, Bültbek 537 869 376 776 658
SJR Siek, Jacobsrade 869
SIA Siek, Kirche 537 869 376 776
SIE Siemersplatz 5 22 X22 281 392 604
SVP Sievekingplatz 3 X35 602
HPRO Sieversen, Parkplatz/Rosengartenstraße Heide Shuttle
HSIE Sieversen, Quellenweg 4210 4605 4606 4608 4620
KHR Sieversstücken 1 601 621
SIL Silcherstraße 2 3 602
SLA Siloahweg 195
SIK / HHSK Sinstorfer Kirchweg 14 143 443 345 4148
USIZ Sittensen, ZOB 2711 3860
SKA Skaldenweg 24 275 617
VSOG Soderstorf, Grundschule 5700 5701 5705 5706
LSHA Soderstorf, Hauptstraße 5777
ASM
VSOO Soderstorf, Moorweg 5700 5701 5705 5706
YSH Sofitel Steigenberger Rödingsmarkt
SOBH Soltau, Bahnhof H-Sh 4
HSHP Soltau, Heidepark 6920
HSWI Soltau, Wilhelmstraße
SSW Sophie-Schoop-Weg (Mitte)
SOK Sorenkoppel 11 X11 X35 164 618
SOR Sorthmannweg 181
HSSH Sottorf, Spritzenhaus 4210 4604 4605 4606 4620
SPA Spadenländer Ecke 120 220 122 222 124 224
SPG Speckenweg 228 328 8890 609
SPW Sperlingsweg 24 191 604
SPI Spitzbergenweg 275 617
SPR Spliedtring 261 600
SHS Sporthalle Stiefmütterchenweg 617
SPÖ Sportpark Öjendorf
SRN Spreenende 23 114 605
SPH Sprinkenhof
LDYG St. Dionys, Gotenweg
SDAS Stade, Airbus 1824 2007 2025 2718
SDAE Stade, Airbus (Eingang) 2007 2021
SABS Stade, Airbus-Straße 2007
SEXE Stade, Am Exerzierplatz 2012 2018 2025 2026 2037 2051 2061 2365 2372
SSCH Stade, Am Schießstand 2004
SBRS Stade, Athenaeum 2001 2004 2018 2021 2025 2026 2051 2060 2061 2370
SBWE Stade, Barger Weg 2005
SBES Stade, Beethovenstraße 2007 2008 2017 2018 2021 2037 2051 2061 2718
SBRS Stade, Brauerstraße 2001 2004 2051 2060 2061 2370
SBRV Stade, Bremervörder Straße 2001 2007 2365 2718
SCVO Stade, Carl-von-Ossietzky-Weg 2007
SKVG Stade, Harburger Straße (KVG) 1824 2007 2021 2025 2718
SHWG Stade, Hügelweg 2007 2021 2712 2718
SKHW Stade, Karlshamnweg 2002
SMIS Stade, Mittelnkirchener Straße 2008 2050 2051
SPFM Stade, Pferdemarkt 2001 2002 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2021
SPOM Stade, Pommernstraße 2004
SSTW Stade, Salztorswall 2001 2004 2005 2007 2008 2021 2027 2037 2050 2051 2060 2061 2365 2370 2372 2718
SSBR Stade, Schiffertor (Brücke) 1824 2001 2007 2008 2021 2025 2026 2027 2028 2061 2365 2718
SSCS Stade, Schwabensee 2007 2021 2712 2718
SSWS Stade, Schwedenspeicher 2006
SSTA Stade, Stadeum 2001 2007 2008 2021 2365
STAN Stade, Tannenbergstraße 2004 2005
SVLS Stade, Vincent-Lübeck-Gymnasium 2018 2026 2027 2028 2037 2050 2051 2372
SWSS Stade, Wilhelm-Sietas-Straße 2005 2008 2021 2026 2708
SSKE Stadersand, Kehre 2006
SSWP Stadersand, SSKE
STA Stadionstraße 2 3 X3 284 602
SBN Stadtbahnstraße 24 174 374 607 627
GBE Stadtteilschule Bergedorf 221 321 122 222 610
ASR Stapelfeld, Am Schwartenreeten 362 263
SST Stapelfeld, Müllverbrennungsanlage 462
697
SFD / SDH Stapelfeld, Reinbeker Straße 337 362 263
SFS Stapelfeld, Schule 337
SCY Stauffenbergstraße 286
STD Steendiek 146 150 251 611
STB Steilshooper Allee 8 17 26 37 118 173 617
SGRE Steinbeck, Grevenhof 5700
HSGS Steinbeck, Grundschule 4102 4620
SGD Steinbeker Grenzdamm 12 29 332 233 134 534 609 610
BSAH Steinkirchen, Am Hafen 2030 2050 2051 2053
ETG Steinwerder (Alter Elbtunnel) 156 256
SLU Stellau, Am Dorfplatz 337 263 776
SKR Stellau, Römsmoorweg 337 263 776
HSAW Stelle, Achterdeicher Weg 4663
HSTF Stelle, Fiefhusen 4632 4661 4663 4665
HSGR Stelle, Grasweg 5 4661 4663
HSKO Stelle, Kolenbeekstieg 4661 4663
HSTS Stelle, Schulzentrum 4632 4661 4663 4664 4665
HSRE Stelle, Zum Reiherhorst 4661 4663
STM Stemwarde, Feuerwache 337 263 776
STM / STLK Stemwarde, Lüttkoppel 337 263
STE Stephanstraße 16 171 271
SYM / STMÜ Sterley, Mühlenweg 8753 8754 8757 8793 8850
8793
SYS / STSC Sterley, Schule 8752 8753 8754 8757 8790 8793 8794 8850
SYH Sterley, Sterleyer Heide 8753 8793
SWT Sternwarte (Universität) 332
SHO Stillhorner Weg 351
SAS / HSAS Stöckte, Alte Schule 149 4666
SHF / HSHF Stöckte, Hafen 149 4632 4666
SQW / STÖQ Stöckte, Querweg 149 4666
HSRL Stöckte, Rohrleuen 149 4666
STO Stoltenstraße 261 461 600
STP Straßburger Platz 16 23 171 271 600
SMA Stresemannallee 853
STR Stresemannstraße 115 183
SBA / FSTR Strucksbarg 14 143 543
SPL Stübenplatz 13 156
SFE Stüffeleck 174 607
SMR Stutsmoor 1 601
9616
SES Süderelbe (Süd) 152 153 154 640
LSÜO Südergellersen, Im Alten Dorfe 5201 5203 5251
LSST Südergellersen, Stähwiesen 5201 5203 5251
SQW Süderquerweg 399 322 124 224
SDS Süderstraße 25 112 154 160
SUB Sülldorfer Brooksweg 388 189
ISL Sülldorfer Landstraße 1 285 601 621
785
SDR Süntelstraße/Drosselstraße 774
SRK Suhrenkamp 118 174 274 606
SUS Susettestraße 111 112