Brechpunkte (im HVV)

Letzte Aktualisierung: 12. 12. 2018

Haltestellen – S

Brp. Haltestelle Linien
ALL S Allermöhe 12 329 529 629
AUM S Aumühle 433 735 8820
882
SBF S Bahrenfeld 1 37 283 186 621
SBM S Billwerder-Moorfleet 230
BBL S Blankenese 1 22 36 488 588 286 189 601
SBL S Blankenese (Süd)
ADT S Diebsteich
DIE S Diebsteich (Westseite) 180
EGO S Elbgaustraße 21
SFB S Friedrichsberg 36 271
SHA S Halstenbek 184 185 186
FLH S Hamburg Airport (Flughafen) 605
HMM S Hammerbrook (Süd) 25 112
RAP / BRAP S Harburg Rathaus 14 340 142 143 443 543 144 145 245 345 146 152 154 157 4244 641 642 644
RAS S Harburg Rathaus (Eißendorfer Straße) 340 144 145 245 345 152 4244
RAH / BRAH S Harburg Rathaus (Hölertwiete) 141 241 154 157
HFS S Heimfeld 142 641 642
HKP S Hochkamp
HOL S Holstenstraße 3 20 25 180 183 283 600 602
HSS S Holstenstraße (Holstenplatz) 180 183 283
ISB S Iserbrook 285 621
KFB S Klein Flottbek 15 21
SKO S Königstraße
KRB S Krupunder 281 613
LDW S Landwehr (Ramazan-Avci-Platz) 25 606
SLF S Langenfelde
SML S Mittlerer Landweg 221 321 230 330
NSB S Nettelnburg 221 321 234 534 235 609
NSS S Nettelnburg (Südeingang) 12 529 234 629
BNW / BSNW S Neu Wulmstorf 440 540 4038 4039 4681 4682 4701 4710 4715 4716 641
NGR S Neugraben E40 240 340 141 250 251 257 641
NWS S Neuwiedenthal E40 340 141 250 251 641
OTM S Othmarschen 1 15 286 601
PBW S Poppenbüttel
PBS S Poppenbüttel (Stormarnplatz) 8 27 168 368
SRP S Reeperbahn 36 37 111 283 601 607 608 609 688
SRE S Reinbek 235 136 236 436 536 736 237 776 649
RIB S Rissen 1
RBO S Rothenburgsort 120 124 130 160
RPS S Rübenkamp 20 26 118
STS S Stellingen 22 180
SDB S Sülldorf 1 601 621
THE S Thesdorf 285
TKS S Tiefstack 3 120 124 130 602
VED S Veddel 13 154 254 354
VEW S Veddel (Westseite) 256
SWE S Wedel 189 289 389 489 589 594 601 621
WEL S Wellingsbüttel 27 168 368
WBB S Wilhelmsburg 13 151 351 152 252 154 355 156
WOH S Wohltorf 735
SEV
EID S/A Eidelstedt 830
SAC Sachsenstraße 25
OSA Sachsenwaldau 333
HBOL Sahrendorf, Bollberg 4615 4631
HSAH Sahrendorf, Zur Sudermühle 4611 4631
DAR / DARG Salem, Dargow
VSGS Salzhausen, Grundschule 4406 4618 5200 5706
HSIK Salzhausen, Im Kamp 4406 4618 4631 5200 5201
HSSZ Salzhausen, Schulzentrum 4406 4615 4618 5200 5201 5706
LSZB Salzhausen, ZOB 4406 4618 4631 5200 5201
SAA / SAAM Sandesneben, Blumenstraße 8720 8722 8723 8726 8732 8733
SAS / SASC Sandesneben, Schule 8720 8721 8722 8723 8725 8726 8730 8731 8732 8733 8780
SAN Sandkrugweg 184 284
SAO Sandort 21
MLA Sandwisch 220 124
HSAD Sangenstedt, Alte Dorfstraße 4662
SAR Sanmannreihe 234
SBG Saseler Bogen 168 368
SAM Saseler Markt 24 607
SHW Saselheider Weg 17 617
BSBH Sauensiek, Bockhorst 2035 2036 2034
BSBG Sauensiek, Hauptstraße 65 2035 2036 2711
BSLP Sauensiek, Löhe
VSCZ Scharmbeck, Ziegeleistraße 4409 4410
LSGE Scharnebeck, Gemeindeverwaltung
LSGS Scharnebeck, Grundschule 5104 5110 5120
LSHS Scharnebeck, Hauptstraße 5104 5110 5902 5931
LSLU Scharnebeck, Lübbelau 5104 5110 5901
LSME Scharnebeck, Meisterstraße 5104 5110 5901
LSSZ Scharnebeck, Schulzentrum 5104 5110 5120 5901 5902 5903 5904 5925
HSRS Schätzendorf, Rahnstraat 4207 4611 4613 4615 4631
HSTH Schätzendorf, Thiesenberg 4207 4611 4615 4631
SAD Schenefeld, Achterndiek 2
ANE Schenefeld, Aneken 285 186
BOF Schenefeld, Borgfelde 2 285
PVP Schenefeld, Busbetriebshof 285 186
SDO Schenefeld, Dorfplatz 2 285
SFM Schenefeld, Dorfplatz (Kehre) 2 186
SGF Schenefeld, Gorch-Fock-Straße 186
9614
SCS Schenefeld, Lindenallee 186
LOR Schenefeld, Schenefelder Platz 2 3 21 37 186 602
SRH Schenefeld, Stadtzentrum 2 285 186
SFH Schenefelder Holt 1 601
HSDE Schierhorn, Denkmal 4611 4613 4631 4664
HSHO Schierhorn, Hofkoppeln 4611 4631
HSNO Schierhorn, Schierhorner Allee 4611 4613 4631
SBW Schillingsbekweg 22
SKL Schlangenkoppel 133 233 333 619
SCR Schlankreye (DKH) 4 181
NGH Schleusendamm 323 227 427
PAP Schmalenbeck, Papenwisch 537 369 376 776 658
GKK Schmalenbeck, Schulzentrum 537 764
SCM Schmilau, Kirche 8750 8751 8752
SCK Schnakenbek, Twiete 31 8800 8861 8891 638
SRW Schnelsener Weg 184 284
HSAB Schneverdingen, Am Brink 4710
SSZW Schölisch, Zum Wiesenland 2017 2025 2026
SSO Schönningstedt, Alter Kamp 236 336 436 736 776
KBR Schönningstedt, Kornblumenring 236 736 776 619
SSS Schönningstedt, Schule 236 736 776 619
SOP Schoppenstehl Die Nacht der Clubs 2014
SBR Schulbergredder 24 174 176 276 178 179 607
SAE Schule Altengamme 228 328 428
SHB Schule am Heidberg (Haltestelle Hohe Lieth)
SGA Schule an der Gartenstadt (Stephanstraße 103) 661
APS / BAPS Schule Arp-Schnitger-Stieg 257
9699
SBK Schule Bekassinenau
SBO Schule Böhmestraße
SBH Schule Bullenhuser Damm 779
ZSC Schule Curslack 327
SEB Schule Eberhofweg 63
EKK Schule Eckerkoppel 661
SFR Schule Fuchsbergredder (Dringsheide 10-12) 686
SFU Schule Fünfhausen 222 322 422
SGB Schule Georg-Bonne-Straße 786
SGO Schule Goosacker
HLL Schule Hallstraße 774
SHD Schule Händelstraße (Bahrenfeld)
SJA Schule Jenfelder Allee 777
SJL Schule Julius-Ludowieg-Straße
SKS Schule Kamminer Straße 687
SKAR Schule Karstenstraße Blankenese
ZKK Schule Kirchwerder 322 323 124 424 225 427 328
SLS Schule Lämmersieth 72 A 833
LEM Schule Lehmkuhlenweg 19-21 (Sülldorf)
SLM Schule Lütjenmoor
SMD Schule Meiendorf Ziehrerweg 699
ZSM Schule Mittlerer Landweg 221 321 330
MOL Schule Molkenbuhrstraße 761
MFL Schule Moorflagen 833
SCM Schule Mümmelmannsberg 12 609
678
SNS Schule Norderschulweg 757
OZS Schule Ochsenwerder 120 220 222 422 223
SOP Schule Ohkamp (Ohkampweg 13)
SOD Schule Öjendorfer Damm 661
SOB Schule Osterbrook 17-19
SPAR Schule Parkstraße 611
SRD Schule Redder
RHI Schule Riehmsweg 835
SSP Schule Speckenreye 686
SAW Schule Steinadlerweg 26 833
STT Schule Sterntalerstraße 698
TWS Schule Trenknerweg 136 839
VHW Schule Vorhornweg 769
ZOS Schule Zollenspieker 323 124 424
SLR Schulenburgring 234 534
BHL Schulredder 12 534 609
ATS Schulterblatt 115
SWG Schulweg 4 20 25 600 603
SOW Schulzentrum Glinde
MFS Schulzentrum Meckelfeld
SZH Schützenhof 351
CES Schwarzenbek, Cesenaticostraße 8812 8871 8881
SZW Schwarzer Weg 17 617
SWS Schweidnitzer Straße 27 35 567 618
830
SBI Schwimmbad Billstedt Archenholzstraße 678
DUL Schwimmbad Dulsberg 662
SBE Schwimmbad Ellerbek 683
SBD Schwimmbad Norderstedt ARRIBA 670
SRA Schwimmbad Rahlstedt (Liliencronpark) 687 837 838
SWW Schwimmbad Schwarzenbek 668 673
SVD Schwimmbad Volksdorf
SCW Schwimmhalle Wandsbek, Wendemuthstraße 661
VSCH Schwindebeck, Ort 5700 5701 5705 5706
SSCW Schwinge, Burgstraße 2331 2332 2708
SEM Seedorf am Schaalsee, Dargower Weg 8753 8790 8793
NES / BNES Seehof 257
ASM Seester, Abzweigung Seestermühe 6506 6660
SSG Seester, Dorfstraße (West) 6506
AZS Seester, Groß Sonnendeich 6506 6660
SEK Seestermühe, Op de Weddern 6506
SGN Segrahn 8754 8852
SSOR Selsingen, Ort
SPS Semperstraße 6
SEN Sengelmannstraße (Mitte) 118 606
SSH Seniorensitz Am Hegen 164
HBTF Seppensen, Friedhof 4101 4631
SHG Shanghaiallee 602
SIB Sieberlingstraße 36
SLD Siedfeld 322 124
SAV Siek, Amtsverwaltung E69 537 376 776 658
SIH Siek, Bültbek E69 537 376 776 658
SJR Siek, Jacobsrade E69
SIA Siek, Kirche E69 537 376 776
SIE Siemersplatz 5 22
SVP Sievekingplatz 3 35 602
HPRO Sieversen, Parkplatz/Rosengartenstraße Heide Shuttle
HSIE Sieversen, Quellenweg 4244 4604 4608 4620
KHR Sieversstücken 1 601 621
SIL Silcherstraße 2 3 602
SLA Siloahweg 195
SIK / HHSK Sinstorfer Kirchweg 14 143 443 543 345 146 148 4148 643
USIZ Sittensen, ZOB 2711 3860
SKA Skaldenweg 24 275 617
VSOG Soderstorf, Grundschule 5700 5701
LSHA Soderstorf, Hauptstraße 5700 5701 5705 5706 5777
VSOO Soderstorf, Moorweg 5700 5705 5706
YSH Sofitel Steigenberger Rödingsmarkt
SOBH Soltau, Bahnhof
HSHP Soltau, Heidepark 6920
HSWI Soltau, Wilhelmstraße 4701
SSW Sophie-Schoop-Weg (Mitte)
SOK Sorenkoppel 35 163 11 164 618
SOR Sorthmannweg 181
HSSH Sottorf, Spritzenhaus 4244 4604 4608 4620 4700
SPA Spadenländer Ecke 120 220 222 124
SPG Speckenweg 228 328 8890
SPW Sperlingsweg 24 191 604
SPI Spitzbergenweg 275 617 648
SPR Spliedtring 261 600
SHS Sporthalle Stiefmütterchenweg 617
SPÖ Sportpark Öjendorf
SRN Spreenende 23 34 114 605
SPH Sprinkenhof
LDYG St. Dionys, Gotenweg 5405 5904
SDAS Stade, Airbus 2007 2025 2718
SDAE Stade, Airbus (Eingang) 2007 2021
SABS Stade, Airbus-Straße 2007
SEXE Stade, Am Exerzierplatz 2025 2026 2037 2051 2061 2331 2332
SSCH Stade, Am Schießstand 2004
SBRS Stade, Athenaeum 2001 2004 2021 2025 2026 2051 2061 2322 2331 2332
SBWE Stade, Barger Weg 2005
SBES Stade, Beethovenstraße 2007 2008 2017 2021 2037 2061 2718
SBRS Stade, Brauerstraße 2001 2004 2051 2061 2322 2331 2332
SBRV Stade, Bremervörder Straße 2001 2007 2718
SCVO Stade, Carl-von-Ossietzky-Weg 2007
SHBR Stade, Hansebrücke
SKVG Stade, Harburger Straße (KVG) 2007 2021 2025 2718
SHWG Stade, Hügelweg 2007 2021 2712 2718
SHIN Stade, Im Neuwerk 2001 2004 2005 2008 2026 2061 2708
SKHW Stade, Karlshamnweg 2002
SMIS Stade, Mittelnkirchener Straße 2008 2050 2051
SPFM Stade, Pferdemarkt
SPOM Stade, Pommernstraße 2004
SSTW Stade, Salztorswall 2001 2004 2005 2007 2008 2021 2027 2037 2050 2051 2061 2322 2331 2332 2718
SSBR Stade, Schiffertor (Brücke) 2001 2007 2008 2021 2026 2027 2028 2061 2331 2332 2718
SSCS Stade, Schwabensee 2007 2021 2712 2718
SSWS Stade, Schwedenspeicher
SSTA Stade, Stadeum 2001 2007 2008 2021
STAN Stade, Tannenbergstraße 2005
SVLS Stade, Vincent-Lübeck-Gymnasium 2011 2025 2026 2027 2028 2037 2050 2051 2061 2322 2331 2332
SWSS Stade, Wilhelm-Sietas-Straße 2005 2008 2021 2026 2708
SSKE Stadersand, Kehre
SSWP Stadersand, SSKE
STA Stadionstraße 2 3 602
SBN Stadtbahnstraße 24 174 374 607 627
ASR Stapelfeld, Am Schwartenreeten 362 263 264 364
SST Stapelfeld, Müllverbrennung 462
697
SFD Stapelfeld, Reinbeker Straße 337 537 AST 362 263 264 364 776
SFS Stapelfeld, Schule 337
SCY Stauffenbergstraße 286
STD Steendiek 146 150 251 611
STB Steilshooper Allee 8 26 37 118 173 17 617
SGRE Steinbeck, Grevenhof 5700
HSGS Steinbeck, Grundschule 4102 4620
SGD Steinbeker Grenzdamm 12 232 332 233 534 609
BSAH Steinkirchen, Am Hafen 2030 2050 2051 2053
ETG Steinwerder (Alter Elbtunnel) 156 256
SLU Stellau, Am Dorfplatz 337 263 776
SKR Stellau, Römsmoorweg 337 263 776
HSAW Stelle, Achterdeicher Weg 4663
HSTF Stelle, Fiefhusen 4632 4661 4663 4664
HSGR Stelle, Grasweg Nr. 5 4661 4663
HSKO Stelle, Kolenbeekstieg 4661 4663
HSTS Stelle, Schulzentrum 4410 4632 4661 4663 4664
HSRE Stelle, Zum Reiherhorst 4661 4663
STM Stemwarde, Feuerwache 337 263 776
STM / STLK Stemwarde, Lüttkoppel 337 263
STE Stephanstraße 36 171 271
SYM / STMÜ Sterley, Mühlenweg 8753 8754 8793 8850
8793
SYS / STSC Sterley, Schule 8752 8753 8754 8793 8794 8850
SWT Sternwarte (Universität) 332
SHO Stillhorner Weg 351
SAS / HSAS Stöckte, Alte Schule
SHF / HSHF Stöckte, Hafen 149 4632
SQW / STÖQ Stöckte, Querweg 149
HSRL Stöckte, Rohrleuen 149
STO Stoltenstraße 261 461 600
STP Straßburger Platz 36 171 271 600
SMA Stresemannallee 853
STR Stresemannstraße 183 283
SBA / FSTR Strucksbarg 14 143 543
SPL Stübenplatz 13 156
SFE Stüffeleck 174 607
SMR Stutsmoor 1 601
9616
SES Süderelbe (Süd) 152 153 154 640
LSÜO Südergellersen, Im Alten Dorfe 5201 5203 5777
LSST Südergellersen, Stähwiesen 5201 5203
SQW Süderquerweg 399 322 124
SDS Süderstraße 25 112 154 160
SRK Suhrenkamp 118 174 274 606
SUB Sülldorfer Brooksweg 286 189 601 621
ISL Sülldorfer Landstraße 1 285 601 621
785
SDR Süntelstraße/Drosselstraße 774
SUS Susettestraße 36