Brechpunktliste

Letzte Aktualisierung: 17. 11. 2019

Brechpunkte – S

Brp. Haltestelle Linien
AOL / SYA Arenen 180
380
SAA BAB-Auffahrt Stellingen 4 183 283 392 603
SAA / SAAM Sandesneben, Blumenstraße 8720 8722 8723 8726 8732 8733
SABB Bützfleth, Abbenfleth 2025 2026 2037 2704
SABS Stade, Airbus-Straße 2007
SAC Sachsenstraße 25
SAD Schenefeld, Achterndiek 2
SADG Ahrensmoor-Ost, Drosselgasse 2066
SAE Schule Altengamme 228 328 428
SAGS Ahlerstedt, Grundschule (Kehre) 2060 2061 2066
SAH Ahrensburg, Schulzentrum Am Heimgarten 369 569 769 774 648
SAHE Ahlerstedt, In der Heide 2066
SAHR Ahrenswohlde, Ort 2060
SAM Saseler Markt 24 607
SAN Sandkrugweg 184 984
SANO Ahrensmoor-Nord, Schlangenweg 2035 2066
SAO Sandort 21
SAOS Bützfleth, AOS 2025 2026
SAR Sanmannreihe 234
SAS / HSAS Stöckte, Alte Schule 149
SAS / SASC Sandesneben, Schule 8720 8721 8722 8723 8725 8726 8730 8731 8732 8733 8780
SASG Ahrensmoor-Ost, Schuldamm 2066
SASO Alfstedt, Ort
SAST Wiepenkathen, Am Lohberg 2007 2021
SAST Ahlerstedt, Stader Straße 2035 2060 2061 2066 2703
SASZ Ahlerstedt, Schulzentrum 2061 2066 2330
SAU U-Bahn Saarlandstraße 17 261 171 172 173 600
SAV Siek, Amtsverwaltung E69 537 376 776 658
SAW Schule Steinadlerweg 26 833
SAWE Ahrensmoor-West, Ahlerstedter Weg 2035 2066
SBA / FSTR Strucksbarg
SBAC Hollern, Abzweig Bachenbrock 2050 2051 2052 2054 2704 2708
SBAD Barnkrug, Am Elbdeich 2074
SBAS Bargstedt, Hohe Luft 2330 2706 2707
SBB Heykenaubrook 241
SBBH Bf. Bremervörde 2028 2322 2813 3813
SBD Schwimmbad Norderstedt ARRIBA 670
SBDM Bossel, Denkmal 2093
SBDS Burweg, Dorfstraße 2027 2093
SBE Schwimmbad Ellerbek 683
SBES Stade, Beethovenstraße 2007 2008 2017 2021 2037 2061 2718
SBF S-Bahn Bahrenfeld 37 283 621
SBFO Behrste, Forst 2096 2813 3813
SBG Saseler Bogen 168 368
SBG / SCH / SCHB Mölln, Schulberg 8511 8735 8751 8753 8754 8755 8761 8762 8813
SBH Borstel-Hohenraden, Schule 9642
SBH Schule Bullenhuser Damm 779
SBHF Bf. Stade 1824 2001 2002 2004 2005 2007 2008 2011 2021 2025 2026 2027 2028 2050 2051 2060 2061 2322 2708
SBHM Borstel (STD), Hinter der Mühle 11 2043 2044
SBHS Barnkrug, Barnkruger Hafenstraße 2074
SBHU Burweg, Hüslohstraße 2093
SBI Schwimmbad Billstedt Archenholzstraße 678
SBK Schule Bekassinenau
SBKA Bützfleth, Karkenpatt 2026
SBKI Bützfleth, Kirche 2025 2026 2037 2704
SBKO Bützfleth, In der Kolonie 2025 2026 2037 2704
SBKP Brobergen, Neern in Dörp 2027
SBM S-Bahn Billwerder-Moorfleet 230 432
SBN Stadtbahnstraße 24 174 374 607 627
SBNA Balje, Natureum
SBO Schule Böhmestraße
SBOT Barnkrug, Barnkruger Straße 80 2025 2026 2074 2704
SBR Schulbergredder 24 174 176 276 178 179 607
SBRE Bredemehe, Ort
SBRS Stade, Brauerstraße 2001 2004 2051 2060 2061 2322 2331 2332
SBRS Stade, Athenaeum 2001 2004 2021 2025 2026 2051 2060 2061 2322 2331 2332
SBRV Stade, Bremervörder Straße 2001 2007 2718
SBS Wedel, Schauenburgerstraße 489 589 594
SBSM Bremervörde, Stadtmitte 2322 3813
SBSZ Bremervörde, Schulzentrum 2028 3813
SBU Bahnübergang Sieversstücken 1
SBUB Burweg, Blaue Straße 1705 1824 2027 2093
SBVW Bremervörde, Vördewerk
SBW Schillingsbekweg 22 281 391 392
SBWE Stade, Barger Weg 2005
SBWÖ Bassenfleth, Abzweigung Wöhrden 2051 2052 2054
SCH Bf. Schwarzenbek 8810 8811 8833 8860 8861 8870 8871 8880
SEV
SCK Schnakenbek, Twiete 31 8800 8861 8891 638
SCM Schule Mümmelmannsberg 12 609
678
SCM Schmilau, Kirche 8750 8751 8752
SCN / SCHN Mölln, Stolper Straße 8511
SCR Schlankreye (DKH) 4 181
SCS Schenefeld, Lindenallee 186
SCVO Stade, Carl-von-Ossietzky-Weg 2007
SCW Schwimmhalle Wandsbek, Wendemuthstraße 661
SCY Stauffenbergstraße 286
SDAE Stade, Airbus (Eingang) 2007 2021
SDAO Assel, Asseler Hafenstraße 2025 2026 2074 2704
SDAS Stade, Airbus 1824 2007 2025 2718
SDAW Drochtersermoor 16 2037 2090
SDB S-Bahn Sülldorf 1 601 621
SDFR Oederquart, Freiburger Weg 2057 2079 2090
SDGE Düdenbüttel, Gemeindezentrum 2068 2069
SDHS Düdenbüttel, Heinbockeler Straße 1705 1824 2027 2028 2068 2069 2712
SDKI Drochtersen, Kirche 2025 2026 2037 2073 2704
SDO Schenefeld, Dorfplatz 2 285
SDOS Dornbusch, Dornbuscher Straße 2025 2026
SDÖS Oederquart, Dösemoor 94 2057 2079 2090
SDR Süntelstraße/DrosselstraßeSüntelstraße / Drosselstraße 774
SDRG Drochtersen, Schule (L111) 2025 2704
SDS Süderstraße 25 112 154 160
SDSZ Drochtersen, Schule (Kehre) 2025 2026 2072 2073 2074 2090 2704
SEAE Estebrügge, GS An der Este 2040 2044 2045
SEB Schule Eberhofweg 63
SEE Bramfelder See 270 177
SEG Glashütte, Markt 178 278 378 478 192 493 7550 7551
SEGL Elm, Glüsing 2028 3813
SEGS Engelschoff, Genossenschaft 2092
SEK Seestermühe, Op de Weddern 6506
SEM Seedorf am Schaalsee, Dargower Weg 8753 8790 8793
SEM Halstenbek, Seemoorweg 184
SEN Sengelmannstraße (Mitte) 118 606
SEPO Elm, Post 2028 2813 3813
SES Süderelbe (Süd) 152 153 154 640
SEXE Stade, Am Exerzierplatz 2025 2026 2037 2051 2061 2331 2332
SEZ Reinbek, Sachsenwald-EKZ 136 237 776 649
SFA Harksheide, Falkenbergschulen 478
670 746
SFB S-Bahn Friedrichsberg 23 36 271
SFBH Freiburg, Bahnhofstraße 2025 2026 2057 2078
SFD Stapelfeld, Reinbeker Straße 337 537 AST 362 263 264 364 776
SFE Stüffeleck 174 607
SFG Friedrichsgabe, Schule 796
SFH Schenefelder Holt 1 601
SFM Schenefeld, Dorfplatz (Kehre) 186
SFR Schule Fuchsbergredder (Dringsheide 10-12) 686
SFS Stapelfeld, Schule 337
SFSK Freiburg, Schulzentrum (Kehre) 2025 2026 2078 2079 2090 2129
SFSZ Freiburg, Schulzentrum 2025 2026 2057
SFU Schule Fünfhausen 222 322 422
SGA Schule an der Gartenstadt (Stephanstraße 103) 661
SGB Schule Georg-Bonne-Straße 786
SGD Steinbeker Grenzdamm 12 232 332 233 534 609
SGDM Gräpel, Denkmal 2027 2096 2712
SGF Schenefeld, Gorch-Fock-Straße 186
9614
SGFR Großenwörden, Am Glind 2065
SGHF Grünendeich, Huttfleth 2050 2051 2052 2708
SGKS Grünendeich, Kurze Straße 2030 2051 2708
SGO Schule Goosacker
SGOR Jork, Gehrden 2043
SGRE Steinbeck, Grevenhof 5700
SGRO Gräpel, Vorm Dorf 2027 2093 2096 2813 3813
SGS Gesamtschule Glashütte (Süd) Poppenbüttler Straße 670
SGSS Großenwörden, Ostedeich 2065
SGSW Groß Sterneberg, Wendeplatz 2068 2070
SHA S-Bahn Halstenbek 184 185 186
SHAA Harsefeld, Auebrücke 2060 2061 2333
SHAB Bf. Harsefeld 2060 2061 2330 2331 2332 2333 2401 2405 2703
SHB Schule am Heidberg (Haltestelle Hohe Lieth)
SHBF Bf. Himmelpforten 2027 2065
SHBI Hahle, Bielfeldtweg 2001 2007 2021 2712 2718
SHBK Wischhafen, Köckweg 10 2129
SHBÖ Helmste, Böberstroot 2060 2061 2386
SHBR Bf. Stade (Hansebrücke) 2007 2021 2718
SHD Schule Händelstraße (Bahrenfeld)
SHDO Haddorf, Dorfanger 2001 2021 2027 2712
SHEB Basbeck, Bahnhof Hemmoor
SHEC Hechthausen, Kapellenweg 1705 1824
SHF / HSHF Stöckte, Hafen 149 4632
SHG Shanghaiallee 602
SHGR Althemmoor, Grundschule
SHH Grundschule Harksheide Süd Glashütter Damm 670
SHHF Helmste, Huddelkamp 5 2061 2322 2332 2385 2386 2707
SHHS Hagen bei Stade, Hagener Hauptstraße 2001 2060 2061 2718
SHIN Stade, Im Neuwerk 2001 2004 2005 2008 2026 2060 2061 2708
SHKE Heinbockel, Kötnerende 2027 2028 2091 2712
SHLS Althemmoor, Lindenstraße 1705
SHLU Oederquart, Hohenlucht 2057 2079
SHMS Harsefeld, Marktstraße 2060 2061 2330 2401 2405 2703 2713
SHN Grundschule Harksheide Nord Cord-Buck-Weg 670
SHO Stillhorner Weg 351
SHOD Hagen bei Stade, Odamm 2060 2061
SHOE Höhen, Schleuse 2030 2043
SHRO Harsefeld, Roggenkamp 2713
SHS Sporthalle Stiefmütterchenweg 617
SHSK Himmelpforten, Stubbenkamp 1824 2027 2028 2093 2094
SHSL Haddorf, Siedlung 1705 1824 2021 2028 2708
SHÜO Hüll, Gehrden 18 2037 2072
SHW Saselheider Weg 17 617
SHWG Stade, Hügelweg 2007 2021 2712 2718
SHZL Balje, Am Fährstieg 2026 2057
SIA Siek, Kirche E69 537 376 776
SIB Sieberlingstraße 36 286 392
SIE Siemersplatz 5 22 281 392 604
SIH Siek, Bültbek E69 537 376 776 658
SIK / HHSK Sinstorfer Kirchweg
SIL Silcherstraße 2 3 602
SIM Hallenbad Simrockstraße (Blankenese)
SIS U-Bahn Sierichstraße 25 109 606
SITZ Geversdorf, Itzwörden 2026
SJA Schule Jenfelder Allee 777
SJL Schule Julius-Ludowieg-Straße
SJR Siek, Jacobsrade E69
SKA Skaldenweg 24 275 617
SKAR Schule Karstenstraße Blankenese
SKB U-Bahn Schmalenbeck 369 658
SKDP Kranenburg, Dorfpark 2027 2093
SKE Elmshorn, Klinikum 6502
SKG Hoisdorf, Sieker Berg 764
764
SKGR Königreich, Grenzweg 257 2040 2044 2050 2718
SKHW Stade, Karlshamnweg 2002
SKL Schlangenkoppel 133 233 333 733 619
SKO S-Bahn Königstraße
SKOH Jork, Kohlenhusen (Wendeplatz) 2040 2044
SKR Stellau, Römsmoorweg 337 263 776
SKRO Krummendeich, Landstraße 2026 2057 2078
SKS Schule Kamminer Straße 687
SKU Kummerfeld, Schule 9642
SKVG Stade, Harburger Straße (KVG) 1824 2007 2021 2025 2718
SKWA Wangersen, Klein Wangersen 2060 2061 2066
SKWS Krautsand, Kahlesand 2073
SKZS Kaken, Zum Schützenhof 2096
SLA Siloahweg 195
SLB Bundesstraße 4 15
SLD Siedfeld 322 124
SLF S-Bahn Langenfelde
SLH / HHOO Hoopte, Schleuse 149
SLKI Lamstedt, Kirche
SLM Schule Lütjenmoor
SLOE Löh, Ort
SLP U-Bahn Schlump 4 15 181 603
SLR Schulenburgring 234 534
SLS Schule Lämmersieth 72 A 833
SLSL Ladekop, Schule 2043 2044
SLU Stellau, Am Dorfplatz 337 263 776
SMA Stresemannallee 853
SMAB Mittelsdorf, Wendeplatz 2027 2068 2069
SMD Schule Meiendorf Ziehrerweg 699
SME Am Jenfelder Moor 11
SMHF Mittelnkirchen, Hohenfelde 73 2050 2051 2053 2708
SMHÖ Mulsum, Höchststadt 2322 2331 2706 2707
SMIO Mittelnkirchen, Dollerner Straße 2050 2051 2053 2718
SMIS Stade, Mittelnkirchener Straße 2008 2050 2051
SML S-Bahn Mittlerer Landweg 221 321 230 330
SMR Stutsmoor 1 601
9616
SMSH Mittelsdorf, Heidberg 2068 2069
SMU An der Schleemer Mühle 12 609
734
SMUD Mittelnkirchen, Muddweg 2050 2051 2706 2718
SNE Neuschönningstedt, Schule 133 333 236 736 776 8884
SNIH Großenwörden, In der Helle 2065
SNS Schule Norderschulweg 757
SOA Rathaus Stellingen 22 281 392
SOB Schule Osterbrook 17-19
SOBH Soltau, Bahnhof
SOBK Ohrensen, Bäckerstraße 2060 2061 2330
SOD Schule Öjendorfer Damm 661
SODO Oederquart, Dorfmitte 2026 2057 2078 2079 2090
SOE Katholische Schule Öjendorfer Weg
SOK Sorenkoppel 11 35 163 164 618
SOKU Otterndorf, Kurbad Krüger 1824
SOL / SOT Barsbüttel, Soltausredder 337 737 263
SOLÄ Oldendorf (Lkr Stade), Lämmerhof 2027 2028 2094 2096 2712 2813 3813
SOP Schoppenstehl Die Nacht der Clubs 2014
SOP Schule Ohkamp (Ohkampweg 13)
SOR Sorthmannweg 181
SOS Harksheide, SOS-Kinderdorf 293 616
SOSC Oederquart, Schule
SOW Schulzentrum Glinde
SOZO Oberndorf, Zollbaum 3 2079
SPA Spadenländer Ecke 120 220 222 124
SPAR Schule Parkstraße 611
SPFM Stade, Pferdemarkt 2001 2002 2004 2005 2007 2008 2021
SPG Speckenweg 228 328 8890
SPH Sprinkenhof
SPI Spitzbergenweg 275 617 648
SPL Stübenplatz 13 156
SPN Ulzburg, Sportzentrum 593 196
SPÖ Sportpark Öjendorf
SPOM Stade, Pommernstraße 2004
SPP AKN Sparrieshoop 6535
SEV
SPR Spliedtring 261 600
SPS Semperstraße 6 17
SPW Sperlingsweg 24 191 604
SQW Süderquerweg 399 322 124
SQW / STÖQ Stöckte, Querweg 149
SRA Schwimmbad Rahlstedt (Liliencronpark) 687
SRB Neu Börnsen, Steinredder 8810 8811 8895
SRBW Revenahe, Birkenweg 2034 2035
SRD Schule Redder
SRE S-Bahn Reinbek 235 136 236 436 536 736 237 776 649
SRH Schenefeld, Stadtzentrum 2 285 186
SRHW Revenahe, Höhenweg 2034 2035 2401
SRK Suhrenkamp 118 174 274 606
SRKG Revenahe, Kindergarten 2034 2035 2401
SRL Richard-Linde-Weg 234 534
SRN Spreenende 23 34 114 605
SRP S-Bahn Reeperbahn 36 37 111 283 601 607 608 609 688
SRU U-Bahn Straßburger Straße 28 36 171 271 600
SRW Schnelsener Weg 184 984
SSB Neckersstücken E40 240 251 641
SSBR Stade, Schiffertor (Brücke) 1824 2001 2007 2008 2021 2026 2027 2028 2061 2331 2332 2718
SSCH Stade, Am Schießstand 2004
SSCS Stade, Schwabensee 2007 2021 2712 2718
SSCW Schwinge, Burgstraße 2331 2332 2708
SSF Alte Schule Seefeld 322
9763
SSG Seester, Dorfstraße (West) 6506
SSH Seniorensitz Am Hegen 164
SSKE Stadersand, Kehre
SSO Schönningstedt, Alter Kamp 236 336 436 736 776
SSOR Selsingen, Ort
SSP Schule Speckenreye 686
SSR Rellingen, Schule Schmiedestraße 775
SSS Schönningstedt, Schule 236 736 776 619
SST Stapelfeld, Müllverbrennungsanlage 462
697
SSTA Stade, Stadeum 2001 2002 2007 2008 2021
SSTW Stade, Salztorswall 2001 2004 2005 2007 2008 2021 2027 2037 2050 2051 2060 2061 2322 2331 2332 2718
SSW Sophie-Schoop-Weg (Mitte)
SSWD Oederquart, Neue Chaussee 2026 2057 2078 2079 2090
SSWP Stadersand, SSKE
SSWS Stade, Schwedenspeicher
SSZW Schölisch, Zum Wiesenland 2017 2026
STA Stadionstraße 2 3 602
STAN Stade, Tannenbergstraße 2005
STAT Bevern, TATÖFF
STB Steilshooper Allee 8 17 26 37 118 173 617
STCH Hollern, Twielenflether Chaussee 2051 2052
STD Steendiek 146 150 251 611
STE Stephanstraße 36 171 271
STEM Twielenfleth, Ehrenmal 2051 2052 2054
STG Harksheide, Stüberg 378 578 393 494
STI Elmshorn, Stiftskirche 6501
STK Universität/StaatsbibliothekUniversität / Staatsbibliothek 4 5 603 604
STM Stemwarde, Feuerwache 337 263 776
STM / STLK Stemwarde, Lüttkoppel 337 263
STO Stoltenstraße 261 461 600
STP Straßburger Platz 36 171 271 600
STR Stresemannstraße 183 283
STS S-Bahn Stellingen 22 180
STT Schule Sterntalerstraße 698
STU U-Bahn Stephansplatz 4 5 34 36 109 112 603 604 605
STÜV Wiepenkathen, TÜV 2007 2021 2708 2718
STW Heinrich-Stubbe-Weg 225 227 327 427 328
SUB Sülldorfer Brooksweg 286 388 189 601 621
SUC Oehleckerring 292 606
SUS Susettestraße 36 111
SVD Schwimmbad Volksdorf
SVLS Stade, Vincent-Lübeck-Gymnasium 2011 2025 2026 2027 2028 2037 2050 2051 2061 2322 2331 2332
SVP Sievekingplatz 3 35 602
SWA Harksheide, Stormarnstraße 478 293 393 493 626
SWB Bf. Wandsbek 10 35 261 263 618
SWBK Wangersen, Birkenstraße 2060 2703
SWE S-Bahn Wedel 189 289 389 489 589 594 601 621
SWED Wedel (STD), Hauptstraße 2332
SWFA Wolfsbruchermoor, Fasanenweg 2037 2090 2129
SWG Schulweg 4 20 25 600 603
SWH Hoisdorf, Sprenger Weg 764 369 658
764
SWHS Warstade, Hauptstraße 143 1705 1824
SWHW Wischhafen, Hüttenweg 2025 2026 2057 2129
SWK Großhansdorf, Schule Wöhrendamm 776
SWNR Krautsand, Deichverteidigungsweg 2073
SWOR Wiepenkathen, Ohle Ring 2007
SWR Ratzeburg, Schmilauer Straße 8750
SWS Schweidnitzer Straße 27 35 567 618
830
SWSN Krautsand, Wischhafenersand 6 2073
SWSS Stade, Wilhelm-Sietas-Straße 2005 2008 2021 2026 2708
SWT Sternwarte (Universität) 332
SWW Schwimmbad Schwarzenbek 668 673
SYH Sterley, Sterleyer Heide 8753 8793
SYK Friedrichsgabe, Syltkuhlen 494 796
796
SYM / STMÜ Sterley, Mühlenweg 8753 8754 8793 8850
8793
SYS / STSC Sterley, Schule 8752 8753 8754 8790 8793 8794 8850
SZA Norderstedt, Schulzentrum Süd Am Böhmerwald (Abfahrt)
SZBH Zeven, Bahnhofstraße 3860
SZBS Bf. Zeven (Süd) 2060 2703 3860
SZE U-Bahn S-Bahn Sternschanze (Kehre)U / S-Bahn Sternschanze (Kehre) 181
SZGS Zeven, Scheeßeler Straße 3860
SZH Schützenhof 351
SZS Norderstedt, Schulzentrum Süd Poppenbüttler Straße (Ankunft)
SZU Ulzburg, Schulzentrum 593 7141
SZW Schwarzer Weg 17 617
SZZO Zeven, Busbahnhof 2060 2703 3860